Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KITADAI Felipe
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YASHUEV Islam
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZANTARAIA Georgii
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VIERU Denis
+51
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STUMP Nils
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AZOIDIS Georgios
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZINGG Anthony
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VALIYEV Telman
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
IARTCEV Denis
+33
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SANTOS Eduardo Yudy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
+15
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SABIROV Shakhzodbek
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NYMAN Marcus
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TRIPPEL Eduard
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KOCHMAN Li
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
TOTH Krisztian
+98
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MUKETE Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BERIASHVILI Giorgi
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BAUZA Karolis
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FONSECA Jorge
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
FLETCHER Benjamin
+37
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZAKARIADZE Giorgi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HEINLE Sven
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SENTURK Gulkader
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TANZER Katharina
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RAMOS Joana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAKHARASHVILI Mari
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STOLL Theresa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OZERLER Seyma
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SEYIS Ilayda
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
COUGHLAN Aoife
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HASANLI Gunel
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TURCHYN Anastasiya
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HAMADA Shori
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHEN Fei
+9
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TARASOVA Galyna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ALVAREZ Sara
+9
+78 kg
+252