Wild Dragons
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KITADAI Felipe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAFAROV Orkhan
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOMBOC Adrian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LE BLOUCH Kilian
-3
-66 kg
NARTEY Emmanuel
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JAFAROV Hasil | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | TATALASHVILI Nugzari | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NTANATSIDIS Alexios | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CASSE Matthias | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | IVANOV Ivaylo | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
MUKI Sagi
+102
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KHALMURZAEV Khusen | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
MURAO Sanshiro
+1
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HUTSOL Danylo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BAUZA Karolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
IDDIR Alexandre
+15
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KRIVOBOKOV Anton | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAHRAMANOV Shahin
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GURBANLI Aisha | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FIGUEROA Julia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CHIBANA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
+13
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BLANARU Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIMENTA Larissa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PRIMO Gefen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHISHIME Ai
+45
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOWALCZYK Julia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RECEVEAUX Helene | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TALACH-GAST Karolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PIOVESANA Lubjana
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VARGAS KOCH Laura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BAKHISHOVA Aida
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUKA Loriana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MALONGA Madeleine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
+15
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CERIC Larisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |