Majestic Cats
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LESIUK Artem | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KITADAI Felipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KHYAR Walide | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
+22
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LE BLOUCH Kilian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GOMBOC Adrian
+9
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RAICU Alexandru | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SARAIVA Nuno | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUTBUL Tohar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | STERPU Victor | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | ORUJOV Rustam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Akil
+30
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | PACEK Robin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KHARCHENKO Artem
+3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BUBANJA Marko | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | STEWART Max | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZGANK Mihael
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | IDDIR Alexandre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HUTSOL Danylo
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YUSIFOV Imran | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BATTULGA Temuulen
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GURBANLI Aisha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AGAZADE Oksana
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PRIMO Gefen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TIAN Hongjie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KAJZER Kaja
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TALACH-GAST Karolina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LESKI Andreja
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAMARDZIC Aleksandra | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KIREEVA Taisia
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SLUTSKAYA Maryna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |