Lucky Bulls
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAMMADOV Tofig | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | PELIM Phelipe | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NOZADZE Temur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GERCHEV Yanislav | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | GARRIGOS Francisco | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
ABULADZE Iago
+58
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PEREZ ROMAN Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
MUDRANOV Beslan
+1
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ANDRIES Cornel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BULGAN Batbold | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZINGG Anthony | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HEYDAROV Hidayat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GJAKOVA Akil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ORUJOV Rustam
+55
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOC Muhammed
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLIAVUSAU Viktar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SISMANLAR Mert | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUKAI Shoichiro
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUKETE Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | BERIASHVILI Giorgi | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BAUZA Karolis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | FONSECA Jorge | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
FLETCHER Benjamin
+37
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHIBANA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
YUDA Ami
0
-48 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | PERENC Agata | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHISHIME Ai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | VALENTIM Eleudis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PIMENTA Larissa
+46
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RECEVEAUX Helene | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | BOLD Gankhaich | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |