Lethal Squirrels
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KITADAI Felipe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAFAROV Orkhan
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BURNS Nathon
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STERPU Victor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
UNGVARI Miklos
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUSIL Jaromir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FATIYEV Murad
+9
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLIAVUSAU Viktar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SISMANLAR Mert | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUKAI Shoichiro
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUKETE Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | BERIASHVILI Giorgi | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BAUZA Karolis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | FONSECA Jorge | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
FLETCHER Benjamin
+37
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TADEHARA Ajax | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | CULUM Zarko | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZAALISHVILI Gela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SIMIONESCU Vladut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KOTSOIEV Rustam
+25
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHIBANA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
YUDA Ami
0
-48 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BLANARU Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIMENTA Larissa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PRIMO Gefen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHISHIME Ai
+45
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOWALCZYK Julia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RECEVEAUX Helene | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TURDAN Akniyet | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZDOBA-BLACH Agata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHORANOVA Diana
+15
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BEKTASKYZY Zere | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | PINOT Margaux | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BERNHOLM Anna | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | BUTKEREIT Miriam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FLETCHER Megan
+25
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUKA Loriana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MALONGA Madeleine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
+15
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |