Lethal Crabs
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LESIUK Artem | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KITADAI Felipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KHYAR Walide | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
+22
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUANOV Yesset | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SHIKHALIZADA Nijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHAMILOV Yakub
+15
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SZABO Frigyes | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IARTCEV Denis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ORUJOV Rustam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BUTBUL Tohar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+63
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CERCEA Marcel | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | BRIAND Etienne | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CASSE Matthias | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | NTANATSIDIS Alexios | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
ELIAS Nacif
+36
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MAJDOV Nemanja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BEKAURI Lasha
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MINASKIN Grigori | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KORREL Michael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BUZACARINI Rafael
+9
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEYER Roy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOTSOIEV Rustam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRIVOBOKOV Anton | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ZAALISHVILI Gela
+55
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POP Alexandra | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | COSTA Catarina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BRIGIDA Nathalia
+13
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | PERENC Agata | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHISHIME Ai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | VALENTIM Eleudis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PIMENTA Larissa
+46
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PERISIC Marica | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RECEVEAUX Helene | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KARAKAS Hedvig | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | YOSHIDA Tsukasa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SILVA Rafaela
+40
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERRMANN Vivian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DUTRAN Amanda
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POGORZELEC Daria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | POLLERES Michaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TIMO Barbara
+6
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TURCHYN Anastasiya | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | HAMADA Shori | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHEN Fei
+9
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CERIC Larisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |