Graceful Mice
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKKUS Mihrac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUDRANOV Beslan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ZANTARAIA Georgii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PEREZ ROMAN Daniel
+12
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHOKA Vadzim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KANIVETS Dmytro
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HATTON Jack | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BEKMURZAEV Yusup
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SABIROV Shakhzodbek | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 3 | NYMAN Marcus | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TRIPPEL Eduard | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | KOCHMAN Li | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
TOTH Krisztian
+98
-90 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZANKISHIEV Kazbek | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAVYTSKIY Anton
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZAIDAN Rakan | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | KHAMMO Yakiv | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CROITORU Mircea
+16
+100 kg
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BLANARU Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIMENTA Larissa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PRIMO Gefen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHISHIME Ai
+45
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOWALCZYK Julia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RECEVEAUX Helene | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HERRMANN Vivian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOLD Gankhaich | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VERMEER Sanne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TRSTENJAK Tina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAKAICHI Miku
+60
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POGORZELEC Daria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | POLLERES Michaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TIMO Barbara
+6
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TURCHYN Anastasiya | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | HAMADA Shori | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHEN Fei
+9
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CERIC Larisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |