Flying Squirrels
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JUMAYEV Hakberdi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VALIZADA Oruj
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUANOV Yesset | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SHIKHALIZADA Nijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHAMILOV Yakub
+15
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ANDRIES Cornel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BULGAN Batbold | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZINGG Anthony | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HEYDAROV Hidayat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GJAKOVA Akil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ORUJOV Rustam
+55
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CERCEA Marcel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BRIAND Etienne | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CASSE Matthias | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NTANATSIDIS Alexios | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ELIAS Nacif
+18
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OHAT Zalan | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | FLETCHER Benjamin | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
BERIASHVILI Giorgi
+17
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KRIVOBOKOV Anton | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAHRAMANOV Shahin
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POP Alexandra | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | COSTA Catarina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BRIGIDA Nathalia
+13
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | PERENC Agata | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHISHIME Ai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | VALENTIM Eleudis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PIMENTA Larissa
+46
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PERISIC Marica | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RECEVEAUX Helene | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KARAKAS Hedvig | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | YOSHIDA Tsukasa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SILVA Rafaela
+40
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERRMANN Vivian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DUTRAN Amanda
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POGORZELEC Daria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | POLLERES Michaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TIMO Barbara
+6
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MALZAHN Luise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | HAMADA Shori | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AGUIAR Mayra
+12
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CERIC Larisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |