Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Thundering Warriors

Antalya Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN SZABO Csaba 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 TPE YANG Yung Wei +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final KAZ SMETOV Yeldos 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage MGL GANBAT Boldbaatar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze TUR AKKUS Mihrac 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BRA

KITADAI Felipe

+27
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MDA BUNESCU Vadim 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
TJK

ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GRE AZOIDIS Georgios 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

ONDAR Saian

0
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA PARLATI Christian 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KOR

LEE Moon Jin

0
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CAN COTE Maxim +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 KGZ SHEROV Erlan 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final TJK USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final TUR ZGANK Mihael 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze SRB KUKOLJ Aleksandar +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
GEO

TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili

+43
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CIV KOBENA Koffi Kreme +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 DEN MADSEN Mathias +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL NIKIFOROV Toma 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage AZE GASIMOV Elmar 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
AZE

KOTSOIEV Zelym

+28
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KSA ZAIDAN Rakan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 UKR KHAMMO Yakiv +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA MOURA David +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final AZE KOKAURI Ushangi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final NED MEYER Roy 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

MATIASHVILI Levani

+48
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL KONIECZNY Ewa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BRA

BRIGIDA Nathalia

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
TUR

LOKMANHEKIM Dilara

-3
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BUL ILIEVA Ivelina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 CIV DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MGL

BATSUKH Altantsetseg

+12
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TPE CHEN Yun-Ting +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 VEN BARRIOS Anriquelis 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

SHARIR Gili

+9
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED POLLING Kim 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

SANTANA Ellen

-3
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS SHMELEVA Antonina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POR SAMPAIO Patricia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage USA PAPADAKIS Nefeli 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

LANIR Inbar

+12
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UKR SAPSAI Anastasiia +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS CHIBISOVA Kseniia 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Repechage ISR HERSHKO Raz +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Bronze BLR SLUTSKAYA Maryna +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
TUR

SAYIT Kayra

+78
+78 kg

+251