MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CIMEN Halil
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VITKAUSKAS Kestutis
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AZOIDIS Georgios
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHAINE Guillaume
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AN Changrim
+126
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
APRAHAMIAN Alain
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZOLOEV Vladimir
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARDASEVIC Nebojsa
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAISURADZE Luka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KOC Muhammed
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
+33
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PALKIN Rega
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZGANK Mihael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
+13
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MUKETE Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ODBAATAR Khangal
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOTSOIEV Zelym
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GONCALVES Leonardo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
+58
-100 kg
RINER Teddy
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SENTURK Gulkader
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STOJADINOV Andrea
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KANG Yujeong
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KRASNIQI Distria
+58
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KORKMAZ Irem
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DAMBADARJAA Nominzul
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHIBISOVA Kseniia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KINDZERSKA Iryna
+64
+78 kg
+352