Fierce Dragons
Antalya Grand Prix
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YANG Yung Wei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OZCAN Abdullah Berkin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | CHIBANA Charles | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CRISOSTOMO Joao | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PULIAEV Mikhail | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | ABDULZHALILOV Abdula | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
+46
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CIMEN Halil | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | VITKAUSKAS Kestutis | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AZOIDIS Georgios | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHAINE Guillaume | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | ORUJOV Rustam | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
AN Changrim
+126
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | CAVELIUS Timo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PARLATI Christian | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | KOC Muhammed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ALBAYRAK Vedat
+25
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GASIMOV Elmar | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
JURAKULOV Aloviddin
+1
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZAIDAN Rakan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KHAMMO Yakiv | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOURA David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOKAURI Ushangi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MEYER Roy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MATIASHVILI Levani
+48
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAASANSUREN Oidovchimed | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KILIC Nazlican | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KANG Yujeong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | STOJADINOV Andrea | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | NIKOLIC Milica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STANGAR Marusa
+41
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PODOLAK Arleta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | HSU Lin Hsuan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KAJZER Kaja | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | WILSON Malin | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | SKORA Mariia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PERISIC Marica
+40
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHI Cuijuan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VAN DEN BERG Geke
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WRIGHT Chantal | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | POGACNIK Anka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TCHANTURIA Mariam
+16
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OZDEMIR Kayra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |