Fierce Devils
Antalya Grand Prix
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUMTAS Samet | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | RUZIEV Doston | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MCKENZIE Ashley | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KITADAI Felipe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GANBAT Boldbaatar
+18
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CRISOSTOMO Joao | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZANTARAIA Georgii
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CIMEN Halil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | VITKAUSKAS Kestutis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AZOIDIS Georgios | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHAINE Guillaume | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | ORUJOV Rustam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
AN Changrim
+63
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKHALKATSI Vladimir | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BALAMPANASHVILI Vasileios | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CAVELIUS Timo
+24
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUKOVICA David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MAJDOV Nemanja
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUKETE Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ODBAATAR Khangal | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUZACARINI Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GONCALVES Leonardo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
NIKIFOROV Toma
+58
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIMITROV Ivaylo | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SIMIONESCU Vladut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | TASOEV Inal | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | KOKAURI Ushangi | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
KRPALEK Lukas
+56
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STANGAR Marusa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BAASANSUREN Oidovchimed
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SZABO Katinka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NORDMEYER Nieke
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GREENBERG Maayan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JANASHVILI Mariam
0
-57 kg
GROSSMAN Adi
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHANG Liu-Yu | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | RODRIGUEZ Elvismar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
+9
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MATEJCKOVA Alice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |