Crazy Pigs
Antalya Grand Prix
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ALLAMI Ahmed | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | LESIUK Artem | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
SYUKENOV Dauren
+19
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BURNS Nathon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | PETRIKOV Pavel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PULIAEV Mikhail
+49
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CIMEN Halil | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | VITKAUSKAS Kestutis | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AZOIDIS Georgios | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHAINE Guillaume | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | ORUJOV Rustam | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
AN Changrim
+126
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PARLATI Christian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LEE Moon Jin
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | COTE Maxim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SHEROV Erlan | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZGANK Mihael | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KUKOLJ Aleksandar | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
+43
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KENTCHADZE Zauri | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | DOSEN Bojan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GONCALVES Leonardo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DARWISH Ramadan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BUZACARINI Rafael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
IDDIR Alexandre
+63
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAVTARADZE Giorgi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SADIKOVIC Harun | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MEYER Roy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KRPALEK Lukas | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
TASOEV Inal
+28
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIN Chen-Hao | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OTGONBAT Dulamjav
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAKKO Katri | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | PUPP Reka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PIMENTA Larissa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | CHITU Andreea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
+46
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YANG Yu-Chieh
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TANG Jing | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSOG-OCHIR Sunjidmaa
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FRONER Ellen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TELTSIDOU Elisavet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
POLLING Kim
+15
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BORA Cigdem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SAMPAIO Patricia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHEN Fei
+12
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SZIGETVARI Mercedesz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |