Flaming Dragons
African Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VIDOT Jean Michel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RABAHI Salim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DHOUIBI Fraj | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | ISSA SANI Ibrahim | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
SADDIKI Younes
+43
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DIALLO Youssouf | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ABDELRAHMAN Ahmed | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LOFORTE Kevin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | KUKU Rodrick | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CESAR Diogo
+33
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MOHYELDIN Mohamed | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NARTEY Emmanuel
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOSMAN Daniel | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOUTII Achraf | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MBUYI Kalonji | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | MOHAMED Abdelrahman | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZALLAT Youcef Mokhtar
+29
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIAO Abderahmane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
AHIAVOR Victor
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MAPITIZA Lwazi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ADONIS Hansley | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BOUYACOUB Lyes | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DARWISH Ramadan
+24
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TIENTCHEU KEUMAHA François Marie | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BELREKAA Mohamed Sofiane | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | LILI Mohamed El Mehdi | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
JABALLAH Faicel
+12
+100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BATA Philomene | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | EDDINARI Chaimae | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | DIARRASSOUBA Maimouna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | CHAKIR Aziza | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BEDIOUI Oumaima
+42
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | FERREIRA Jacira | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MOUSSA Meriem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | IRAOUI Soumiya | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
CESAR Taciana
+49
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SYLVA Sarah | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NKOU MBALLA Jeanne Louise | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | HALATA Yamina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
REBIAI Imene
+18
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | WEZEU DOMBEU Helene | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BJAOUI Meriem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MARTIN Jasmine
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | EVENOR Noemie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LANDOLSI Nihel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MEMNELOUM Demos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |