Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Lucky Bulls

Uster European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI ERNE Raphael 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

KOFFIJBERG Bas

0
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI BAEHLER Rey +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 CAN FRASCADORE Julien +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA BRUDETTI Luigi 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final NED VERHORSTERT Ivo 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze ITA STEFANELLI Biagio +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

BOUBA Daikii

+52
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL GARBACZ Mateusz +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 ITA GISMONDO Andrea 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

IASHVILI Valeri

+12
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER KOLEIN Julian +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA BLANCHARD Guillaume +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final SUI WITTWER Lukas 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final GEO AKHALKATSI Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FRA

KEITA Ibrahim

+36
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL PARTYKA Marcin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 NED VAN DE VEN Marinus +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA DJERORO Yanis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ESP SALAS FERRAGUT Sergio +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GEO GOGOLADZE Imeda +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
GEO

BEKAURI Lasha

+80
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI EICH Daniel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final SWE MATTSSON Emil +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final POL SZCZUROWSKI Kacper +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final GEO BERIASHVILI Giorgi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

CHIKOVANI Giorgi

+33
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final FRA CAILLON Cedric +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final CRO KUMRIC Marko +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final NED VAN KAMPEN Stef 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
GEO

TSIKORIDZE Amirani

+40
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final AUT DENGG Lisa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 ITA ADRASTI Elisa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FRA

DELEUIL Justine

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED KEMMINK Julie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP ALSO MONSERRAT Marta 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 ITA POLLERA Simona 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POL

KALETA Aleksandra

+9
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA BURNEL Manon 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

KOORN Lesley

-3
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEL HEYNS Maxine 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA CACCHIONE Chiara 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 POL MACHNICKA Vanessa 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Repechage Round 3 FRA HAVY Marie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

GUIMENDEGO Nadia Matchiko

+9
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SUI FLURY Celine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 NED VAN DOOREN Tess 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Repechage Round 2 FRA VEREPLA Leila +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 3 GER MUELLER Lisa 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze GER STORCH Diana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GER

HOELTERHOFF Julie

+42
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final NED VAN STRATUM Vere +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final POL TYMANN Daria +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final NED VAN HARSELAAR Renee +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GER

DOLLINGER Lisa

+42
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final FRA MARCHAND Valentine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 NED BARKMAN Merel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze NED KAMPS Marit 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POL

ZALECZNA Anna

+6
+78 kg

+358