Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RENAUDIN Thomas
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ARAMU Alessandro
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
CELIKBILEK Loan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
EZ ZERRAD Naoufal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FERRETTI Andrea
+22
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAEHLER Rey
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FRASCADORE Julien
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRUDETTI Luigi
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERHORSTERT Ivo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STEFANELLI Biagio
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BOUBA Daikii
+52
-66 kg
LE BLOUCH Kilian
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DELVERT Etienne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HUNFELD Janosch
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
ROVEGNO Matteo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
VAN WINDEN Coen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BAKKER Kevin
+27
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GIRARDOZ Florian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GRANDHAIE Hugo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STAMM Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DE VOS Raymon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BEKAURI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GOGOLADZE Imeda
+54
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MALLIA Otis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DRILLER Viktor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAVLOVSKI Nicolas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHIKOVANI Giorgi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BERIASHVILI Giorgi
+48
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TURINI Lorenzo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSIKORIDZE Amirani
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DI FEDERICO Tiziano
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KUMRIC Marko
+15
+100 kg
LHENRY Marine
0
-48 kg
DUPORT Lucile
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MEDJOURI Meriem
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BERGER Tina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NICOLAESCU Oana
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SIKIC Tena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LUCIANO Federica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MUELLER Johanna
+55
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OBERAN Iva
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOMENTE Mariasole
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NALBAT Esme
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HAVY Marie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HILDBRAND Carina
+30
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
QUALIZZA Ilaria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
LINON Alison
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUELLER Lisa
+25
-70 kg
BUTTIGIEG Chloe
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
ZALECZNA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BARKMAN Merel
+9
+78 kg
+337