Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Flying Imps

Uster European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA RENAUDIN Thomas +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA ARAMU Alessandro 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 SUI CELIKBILEK Loan 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Repechage Round 3 BEL EZ ZERRAD Naoufal 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

FERRETTI Andrea

+22
-60 kg
FRA

JAFFART Thomas

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT NUSSBAUMER Leon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 SUI WITZIG Tom +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 GER GLEIM Daniel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO KAVTARASHVILI Islam +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final BEL NYS Charly 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze AUT BORCHASHVILI Wachid 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
NED

VAN DER KOLK Yannick

+57
-73 kg
FRA

CHOQUE Dimitri

0
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER FIEDLER Richard +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 POL PUNDA Wojciech 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

BONESCHANSKER Tom

+12
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA MALLIA Otis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER DRILLER Viktor +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final FRA PAVLOVSKI Nicolas +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final GEO CHIKOVANI Giorgi 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
GEO

BERIASHVILI Giorgi

+48
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final ITA DI FEDERICO Tiziano +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final NED VAN KAMPEN Stef 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA CAILLON Cedric 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

COVIC Ivan

+12
+100 kg
POL

MAJCHER Danuta

0
-48 kg
ITA

CASTAGNOLA Martina

0
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED BUWALDA Sacha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA BURNEL Manon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GER MUELLER Johanna 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final GER STARKE Pauline 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CRO

SIKIC Tena

+33
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BEL HEYNS Maxine 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

CVJETKO Lara

0
-63 kg
CHA

MEMNELOUM Demos

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final NED VAN HARSELAAR Renee 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 NED HOOI Kim +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze POL TYMANN Daria +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
CRO

GOBEC Lea

+25
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final POL ZALECZNA Anna +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA TOLOFUA Julia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA DEL PUPPO Marie +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

MARCHAND Valentine

+21
+78 kg

+230