Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROUSSEL Yohan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
SAHA Luukas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
WAIZENEGGER Samuel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ABREU Joao
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DAVID Pablo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BIZON Marcel
0
-66 kg
LE BLOUCH Kilian
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NIEDERDORFER Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ATCHOU Vivian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
GAUTSCHI Simon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
BAKKER Kevin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WITTWER Lukas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VAN WINDEN Coen
+51
-81 kg
TASSIER Loris
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHIKOVANI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
EICH Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MATTSSON Emil
-6
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CAILLON Cedric
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BECCHETTI Nicola
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEDIG Alexia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AYMARD Virginia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ADRASTI Elisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RITIENI Alessia
+9
-48 kg
COLMAN Doriane
0
-52 kg
DABROWSKA Anna
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HAVY Marie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PICCIN Cristina
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
QUALIZZA Ilaria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
LINON Alison
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUELLER Lisa
+25
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN HARSELAAR Renee
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
HOOI Kim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TYMANN Daria
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
GOBEC Lea
+25
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
ZALECZNA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BARKMAN Merel
+9
+78 kg
+119