Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ERNE Raphael
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KOFFIJBERG Bas
0
-60 kg
NAGLIASHVILI Tornike
0
-66 kg
ISAEV Hamsat
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAKKER Kevin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROVEGNO Matteo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SOUCAT Igor
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
HUNFELD Janosch
+28
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PARTYKA Marcin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VAN DE VEN Marinus
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DJERORO Yanis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SALAS FERRAGUT Sergio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GOGOLADZE Imeda
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
BEKAURI Lasha
+80
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MALLIA Otis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DRILLER Viktor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAVLOVSKI Nicolas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHIKOVANI Giorgi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BERIASHVILI Giorgi
+48
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CAILLON Cedric
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUMRIC Marko
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAN KAMPEN Stef
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
TSIKORIDZE Amirani
+40
+100 kg
PETITTO Sofia
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SILVA Tamara
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
GARCIA TORRES Rocio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BABIO Nawaliatou
+1
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BUWALDA Sacha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BURNEL Manon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MUELLER Johanna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STARKE Pauline
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SIKIC Tena
+33
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OBERAN Iva
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOMENTE Mariasole
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NALBAT Esme
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HAVY Marie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HILDBRAND Carina
+30
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
QUALIZZA Ilaria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
LINON Alison
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUELLER Lisa
+25
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TYMANN Daria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
VAN STRATUM Vere
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ANTOLINEZ FERNANDEZ Ines
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KRAUSE Rahel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MIOCIC Zrinka
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZALECZNA Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KAMPS Marit
+42
+78 kg
+324