Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Courageous Imps

Tel Aviv Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB JUMAEV Rakhmon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS GADZHIEV Sakhavat +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final BEL VERSTRAETEN Jorre 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze FRA REVOL Cedric 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

MCKENZIE Ashley

+24
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS KHAMETOV Islam 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

FLICKER Tal

-3
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA ESPOSITO Giovanni 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AZE

HEYDAROV Hidayat

0
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 URU APRAHAMIAN Alain +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 UKR KRIVCHACH Sergii 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE FATIYEV Murad +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final BEL CHOUCHI Sami +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BUL IVANOV Ivaylo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
ISR

MUKI Sagi

+60
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final SUI KOCHER Fabienne +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ROU CHITU Andreea +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final ISR COHEN Gili +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
KOS

KELMENDI Majlinda

+57
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED VERHAGEN Sanne +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ISR NELSON LEVY Timna 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze GBR SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

RECEVEAUX Helene

+24
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP TALARN Laia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POR RAMIREZ Yahima +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final KOS KUKA Loriana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze GBR YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GBR

POWELL Natalie

+30
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA FUSEAU Laura +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final LTU JABLONSKYTE Sandra +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final SLO VELENSEK Anamari +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final UKR KALANINA Yelyzaveta +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
AZE

KINDZERSKA Iryna

+64
+78 kg

+256