Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
IBRAYEV Rustam
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BEN DAVID Daniel
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OLEINIC Sergiu
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BABAZADA Ilkin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DOVDON Altansukh
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAINI Jasleen Singh
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FLICKER Tal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TUTASHVILI Giorgi
+36
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DANATAROV Hoshgeldi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MARKARIAN Georgios
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MACIAS Tommy
+15
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ARZIKULOV Mominjan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RASULOV Kamoliddin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BEKMURZAEV Yunus
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
EGUTIDZE Anri
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
+51
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FINESSE Nantenaina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TUMAEV Aliumar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GANTULGA Altanbagana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MAJDOV Nemanja
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+54
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KHANDZHIAN Arsen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DELVERT Clement
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CHIKOVANI Giorgi
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DAURBEKOV Vakhid
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MEYER Roy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BUGHADZE Onise
+36
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIPSHIDZE Natalia
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PONT Blandine
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BILODID Daria
+92
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DIOGO Joana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOKDAR Faiza
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
COHEN Gili
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+45
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DORVIGNY Anailys
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
COBAN Sappho
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GJAKOVA Nora
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KUCZERA Anna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
+28
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LUDVIK Lia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TSOG-OCHIR Sunjidmaa
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VARGAS KOCH Laura
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TCHANTURIA Mariam
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LANIR Inbar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PAKENYTE Santa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CHIBISOVA Kseniia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TARASOVA Galyna
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
NUNES Rochele
+58
+78 kg
+421