Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Manic Stallions

Tbilisi Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL GARBACIK Bartlomiej +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 BRA PELIM Phelipe +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final UKR LESIUK Artem 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage UZB LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

ABULADZE Yago

+34
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MNE NURKOVIC Jusuf +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 GBR SHORT Alexander +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 ISR FLICKER Tal 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
QAT

ELIDRISSI Ayoub

+28
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER ISAEV Hamsat +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 USA DELPOPOLO Nicholas +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO IASHVILI Valeri 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage GRE MARKARIAN Georgios 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

BABGOEV Oleg

+24
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER CONRAD Hannes 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

KATSIASHVILI Giorgi

-3
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BLR KLIAVUSAU Viktar 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili

-3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BLR MUKETE Daniel 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
RUS

ISHIMOV Oleg

+1
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 USA TADEHARA Ajax +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO OKRUASHVILI Adam +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GEO ZAALISHVILI Gela +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BLR VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
GEO

MATIASHVILI Levani

+42
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO KIPSHIDZE Natalia +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA PONT Blandine +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final HUN CSERNOVICZKI Eva +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Final FRA CLEMENT Melanie 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
UKR

BILODID Daria

+92
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GEO JANASHVILI Mariam +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 BRA LIMA Yasmim +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA GIUFFRIDA Odette 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage SUI TSCHOPP Evelyne +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze FRA GNETO Astride 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

MOKDAR Faiza

+40
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CUB DORVIGNY Anailys +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GER COBAN Sappho +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final KOS GJAKOVA Nora 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage POL BOROWSKA Anna 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
GEO

LIPARTELIANI Eteri

+28
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SRB OBRADOVIC Anja 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 ITA CENTRACCHIO Maria +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GER TRAJDOS Martyna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CUB DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final NED VERMEER Sanne 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

VAN DEN BERG Geke

+51
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS PROKOPENKO Alena 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
SLO

POGACNIK Anka

+1
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER DOLLINGER Lisa +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 POL PACUT Beata +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POR SAMPAIO Patricia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final KOS KUKA Loriana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze UKR TURCHYN Anastasiya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

POSVITE Fanny Estelle

+54
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA GERI Eleonora 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

SOMKHISHVILI Sophio

-3
+78 kg

+386