Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Manic Squirrels

Tbilisi Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE AGHAYEV Balabay +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 UKR LESIUK Artem 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

NOZADZE Temur

+12
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA FLAMENT Sacha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 ESP PEREZ ROMAN Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

LOMBARDO Manuel

+15
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 PUR RUIZ Jeffrey +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 GRE AZOIDIS Georgios +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO GIUNASHVILI Lasha 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final FRA CHAINE Guillaume 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze GRE MARKARIAN Georgios +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
RUS

IARTCEV Denis

+48
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA KEITA Ibrahim +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 ESP URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO MCHEDLISHVILI Koba +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GER CAVELIUS Timo 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze CAN VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POR

EGUTIDZE Anri

+43
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SRB MAJDOV Nemanja 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SWE

NYMAN Marcus

-3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ARM KHANDZHIAN Arsen +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 FRA DELVERT Clement 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

CHIKOVANI Giorgi

+12
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA D ARCO Vincenzo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS TSKHOVREBOV Alen 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final GEO MATIASHVILI Levani 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze GEO BUGHADZE Onise 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

ZAALISHVILI Gela

+15
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO KIPSHIDZE Natalia +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA PONT Blandine +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final HUN CSERNOVICZKI Eva +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Final FRA LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
UKR

BILODID Daria

+92
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GEO JANASHVILI Mariam +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 BRA LIMA Yasmim +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA GIUFFRIDA Odette 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage SUI TSCHOPP Evelyne +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze FRA GNETO Astride 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

MOKDAR Faiza

+40
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TUR OZERLER Seyma +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO LIPARTELIANI Eteri 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final NED VERHAGEN Sanne 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final BRA SILVA Rafaela +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
KOS

GJAKOVA Nora

+39
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SLO LUDVIK Lia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MGL

TSOG-OCHIR Sunjidmaa

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 COL ALVEAR Yuri +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL TAEYMANS Roxane +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final RUS PROKOPENKO Alena +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GER VARGAS KOCH Laura +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
POR

TIMO Barbara

+57
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR LANIR Inbar 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MGL

BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL ZALECZNA Anna 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
IND

MAAN Tulika

0
+78 kg

+367