Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Majestic Monkeys

Tbilisi Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE AGHAYEV Balabay +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 UKR LESIUK Artem 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

NOZADZE Temur

+12
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ ZHAKSYBEKOV Yerlan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 GEO NINIASHVILI Bagrati 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

ARDANOV Anzaur

+12
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MGL GANBOLD Choijilsuren +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 SUI STUMP Nils 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

GIGANI Phridon

+9
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TKM OMIROV Dayanch +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 RUS KHUBETSOV Alan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GER CAVELIUS Timo 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Repechage GEO MCHEDLISHVILI Koba +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze FRA DJALO Alpha Oumar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
GEO

GRIGALASHVILI Tato

+47
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GEO MARGIANI Ushangi +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 POL KUCZERA Piotr 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final SRB MAJDOV Nemanja 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final CUB SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze MGL GANTULGA Altanbagana 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

BOBONOV Davlat

+25
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 LTU NENARTAVICIUS Rokas +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 2 UZB KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MGL

ODBAATAR Khangal

+13
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR PANKO Fedir +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 POL SARNACKI Maciej +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO ZAALISHVILI Gela 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage GEO OKRUASHVILI Adam +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze NED MEYER Roy 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

TSKHOVREBOV Alen

+36
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO KIPSHIDZE Natalia +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA PONT Blandine +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final HUN CSERNOVICZKI Eva +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Final FRA CLEMENT Melanie 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
UKR

BILODID Daria

+92
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR DIOGO Joana 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
AZE

MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj

+4
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CUB DORVIGNY Anailys +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GER COBAN Sappho +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final KOS GJAKOVA Nora 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage POL BOROWSKA Anna 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
GEO

LIPARTELIANI Eteri

+28
-57 kg
SLO

TRSTENJAK Tina

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 COL ALVEAR Yuri +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL TAEYMANS Roxane +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final RUS PROKOPENKO Alena +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GER VARGAS KOCH Laura +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
POR

TIMO Barbara

+57
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER DOLLINGER Lisa +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 POL PACUT Beata +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POR SAMPAIO Patricia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final KOS KUKA Loriana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze UKR TURCHYN Anastasiya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

POSVITE Fanny Estelle

+54
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 LTU PAKENYTE Santa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS CHIBISOVA Kseniia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BLR SLUTSKAYA Maryna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final FRA TOLOFUA Julia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze UKR TARASOVA Galyna +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
POR

NUNES Rochele

+58
+78 kg

+447