Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JUMAYEV Hakberdi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KHYAR Walide
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUPATADZE Irakli
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOSSEKOV Muhammet
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ELIDRISSI Ayoub
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IBRAHIMOV Ismayil
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TUTASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
FLICKER Tal
+71
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHOKA Vadzim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SARAIVA Nuno
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GANBAATAR Odbayar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GIUNASHVILI Lasha
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CONRAD Hannes
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KATSIASHVILI Giorgi
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FINESSE Nantenaina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TUMAEV Aliumar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GANTULGA Altanbagana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MAJDOV Nemanja
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+54
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAUZA Karolis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MUKETE Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOPORCHIO Giuliano
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OLIVAR Cedric
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAVELURI Lasha
+28
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TADEHARA Ajax
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OKRUASHVILI Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MATIASHVILI Levani
+42
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIPSHIDZE Natalia
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PONT Blandine
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BILODID Daria
+92
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DIOGO Joana
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DORVIGNY Anailys
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
COBAN Sappho
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GJAKOVA Nora
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KUCZERA Anna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
+28
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TRAJDOS Martyna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BEBOSHVILI Mzia
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TIMO Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ALVEAR Yuri
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DOLLINGER Lisa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUKA Loriana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TURCHYN Anastasiya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
+54
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GERI Eleonora
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
-3
+78 kg
+399