Mad Rabbits
Tbilisi Grand Prix
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KHALMATOV Dilshot | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANBAT Boldbaatar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KITADAI Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | LESIUK Artem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
+40
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GUGULASHVILI Giorgi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | KUANDYK Shadiyar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FLICKER Tal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PEREZ ROMAN Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
+6
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ESTRADA Magdiel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GHAZARYAN Arsen
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KATSIASHVILI Giorgi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | DE WIT Frank | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CONRAD Hannes
+3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAJDOV Nemanja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NYMAN Marcus
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LYSENKO Oleksii | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | FONSECA Jorge | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAVELURI Lasha | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUZACARINI Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LOPORCHIO Giuliano
+36
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSKHOVREBOV Alen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PANKO Fedir
-3
+100 kg
Capt.
STANGAR Marusa
0
-48 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SZABO Katinka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KOCHER Fabienne
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DINDAR Meltem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | NISHANBAYEVA Sevara | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
STARKE Pauline
+19
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PUCHE Isabel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TALACH-GAST Karolina
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PROKOPENKO Alena | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
POGACNIK Anka
+1
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POSVITE Fanny Estelle | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |