Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Mad Dolphins

Tbilisi Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UKR KHALMATOV Dilshot +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL GANBAT Boldbaatar 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BRA KITADAI Felipe +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze UKR LESIUK Artem +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GEO

PAPINASHVILI Jaba

+40
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TKM KOSSEKOV Muhammet +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Round 3 QAT ELIDRISSI Ayoub +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final BLR SHERSHAN Dzmitry +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Semi-Final AZE IBRAHIMOV Ismayil +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Final GEO TUTASHVILI Giorgi 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Capt.
ISR

FLICKER Tal

+142
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ BARYS Kuan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 BRA CONTINI Marcelo +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 POL MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL GANBAATAR Odbayar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final RUS IARTCEV Denis +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final CUB ESTRADA Magdiel 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
FRA

CHAINE Guillaume

+75
-73 kg
SWE

PACEK Robin

0
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI GROSSKLAUS Ciril +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 SRB KUKOLJ Aleksandar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CZE PETR Jiri +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GEO GVINIASHVILI Beka +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final CUB SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi

+51
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CZE HORAK Michal +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 2 BRA BUZACARINI Rafael 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
UKR

HUTSOL Danylo

+17
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO OKRUASHVILI Adam 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

DRAGIC Vito

-3
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO MAKHARASHVILI Mari +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final UKR CHERNIAK Maryna 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final MGL MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final UKR BILODID Daria +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
FRA

CLEMENT Melanie

+46
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN SZABO Katinka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SUI

KOCHER Fabienne

0
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL KOWALCZYK Julia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AZE

MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo

-3
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA GALLES Alisha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 CUB DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UKR

HREBENOZHKO Yuliia

+15
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TPE SHANG Liu-Yu 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
IND

CHOUDHARY Garima

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MGL BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 CUB ANTOMARCHI Kaliema 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
ISR

LANIR Inbar

+19
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GEO SOMKHISHVILI Sophio +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 UKR TARASOVA Galyna 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

GERI Eleonora

+9
+78 kg

+408