Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Lucky Bulls

Tbilisi Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UKR KHALMATOV Dilshot +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL GANBAT Boldbaatar 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BRA KITADAI Felipe +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze UKR LESIUK Artem +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GEO

PAPINASHVILI Jaba

+40
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO NINIASHVILI Bagrati 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
IRL

BURNS Nathon

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GRE AZOIDIS Georgios 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

ESPOSITO Giovanni

-3
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA KEITA Ibrahim +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 ESP URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO MCHEDLISHVILI Koba +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GER CAVELIUS Timo 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze CAN VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POR

EGUTIDZE Anri

+43
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BLR KLIAVUSAU Viktar 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili

-3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL SZCZUROWSKI Kacper +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA DELVERT Clement 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final NED KORREL Michael +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BRA BUZACARINI Rafael +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
RUS

ZANKISHIEV Kazbek

+42
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO BUGHADZE Onise 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

DAURBEKOV Vakhid

-3
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO KIPSHIDZE Natalia +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA PONT Blandine +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final HUN CSERNOVICZKI Eva +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Final FRA LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
UKR

BILODID Daria

+92
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA MOKDAR Faiza 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

JANASHVILI Mariam

0
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ NISHANBAYEVA Sevara 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

WILSON Malin

-3
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER TRAJDOS Martyna 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

BEBOSHVILI Mzia

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE OZERDEM Rukiye Fatma +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 SWE BERNHOLM Anna 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final GER VARGAS KOCH Laura 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Repechage ITA BELLANDI Alice 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GRE

TELTSIDOU Elisavet

+22
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER DOLLINGER Lisa +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 POL PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POR SAMPAIO Patricia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final KOS KUKA Loriana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze UKR TURCHYN Anastasiya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

POSVITE Fanny Estelle

+54
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL ZALECZNA Anna 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
IND

MAAN Tulika

0
+78 kg

+278