Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON
Unfortunately due to new IJF Match Fixing Regulations athlete inscriptions are not available until after draw is completed.

We rely on IJF data and this data is currently being restricted by the IJF to prevent match fixing; we are sorry for the inconvenience caused.
Entry lists of World Judo Tour Event

Graceful Devils

Tbilisi Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO KUPATADZE Irakli +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final UKR LESIUK Artem +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GEO CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

KHYAR Walide

+33
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ ZHAKSYBEKOV Yerlan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 GEO NINIASHVILI Bagrati 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

ARDANOV Anzaur

+12
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA ESPOSITO Giovanni +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR GEMER Din Yaacov +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 RUS IARTCEV Denis 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GRE

AZOIDIS Georgios

+27
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TKM OMIROV Dayanch +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 RUS KHUBETSOV Alan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GER CAVELIUS Timo 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Repechage GEO MCHEDLISHVILI Koba +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze FRA DJALO Alpha Oumar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
GEO

GRIGALASHVILI Tato

+47
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SEY FINESSE Nantenaina +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 2 AZE TUMAEV Aliumar +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL GANTULGA Altanbagana +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final GEO PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze SRB MAJDOV Nemanja +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Capt.
GEO

GVINIASHVILI Beka

+108
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA LOPORCHIO Giuliano 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POL

LYSENKO Oleksii

-3
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS TSKHOVREBOV Alen 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UKR

PANKO Fedir

-3
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO KIPSHIDZE Natalia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA PONT Blandine +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final HUN CSERNOVICZKI Eva +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Final FRA CLEMENT Melanie 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UKR

BILODID Daria

+46
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MGL BISHRELT Khorloodoi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SLO

NAREKS Petra

0
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CZE

ZEMANOVA Vera

-3
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED VAN DEN BERG Geke 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SRB

OBRADOVIC Anja

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI LENGWEILER Alina +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 BEL TAEYMANS Roxane 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

BOEHM Alina

+9
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER DOLLINGER Lisa +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 POL PACUT Beata +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POR SAMPAIO Patricia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final KOS KUKA Loriana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze UKR TURCHYN Anastasiya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

POSVITE Fanny Estelle

+54
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP ALVAREZ Sara 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 FRA M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
HUN

SZIGETVARI Mercedesz

+6
+78 kg

+333