Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GOMEZ Nicolas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CRUZ Felipe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BIRBRIER Hernan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUWABARA Allan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
NAKAJIMA Seigo
+72
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YOKOYAMA Toshiyuki
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PEREZ Sebastian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZHUKOV Petr
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASTILLO Nabor
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SOARES Andre
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CORRADO Robin
+70
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PERCA MAMANI Alex
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
METELLUS Philippe Abel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OTMANE Luca
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YANO Yudai
+28
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SALAZAR Fernando
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FLEMING Eoin
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YAMAMOTO Daryl
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GALARRETA Yuta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HOMO Nicolas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
JOUBERT Antony
+10
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KEEVE Nathaniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BRICENO Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KOSTER Jason
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRIOR Gregory
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOLIS Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TADEHARA Ajax
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CAMPOS Hector
+13
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PERAFAN Keisy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SUZUKI Anne
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALAMOS Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLVERA Luz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JARRELL Katelyn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GAGARINA Olga
+27
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SEGURA Elizabeth
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SILVESTRI Margaux
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BRIANT Mathilde
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BISHOP Justine
+31
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ORELLANA Karina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ALFARO Marcela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MARTIN Hannah
+30
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
HOFMAN Urszula
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VILLARREAL Leslie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MILOVZOROVA Alexandra
+7
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
STOUT Nicole
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FIGUEROA Camila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHALA Vanessa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam
+34
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
WILLIAMS Mackenzie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BREDESTON Amanda
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
FUENTEALBA Josefina
+9
+78 kg
+337