Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GOMEZ Nicolas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CRUZ Felipe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BIRBRIER Hernan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUWABARA Allan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
NAKAJIMA Seigo
+72
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PATINO Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CORRADO Robin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FUZITA Marcelo
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARIAC Alexandre
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ZHUKOV Petr
+28
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PERCA MAMANI Alex
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
METELLUS Philippe Abel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OTMANE Luca
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YANO Yudai
+28
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GRAVES Alexander
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AYALA Samuel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CONNOLLY Elliott
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VEGA Luis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BRIGIDA Caio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ITO Yoshiki
+79
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOULTON Christopher
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOMO Nicolas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GALARRETA Yuta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LAMOUR Antoine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ELNAHAS Mohab
+36
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLIVAR Cedric
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BRICENO Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
APRAHAMIAN Pablo
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRITO Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CUEVAS Jose
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SOLIS Francisco
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
+27
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PERAFAN Keisy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SUZUKI Anne
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GONZALEZ Oritia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ELIZECHE Ayelen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GAGARINA Olga
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
JARRELL Katelyn
+36
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CULATO Amanda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BISHOP Justine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FULGENTES Amelia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
PERISIC Marica
+39
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ORELLANA Karina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ALFARO Marcela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MARTIN Hannah
+30
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
HOFMAN Urszula
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VILLARREAL Leslie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MILOVZOROVA Alexandra
+7
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
USNAYO Jacqueline
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DUREAU Vanessa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CHALA Vanessa
+46
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
WILLIAMS Mackenzie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BREDESTON Amanda
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
FUENTEALBA Josefina
+9
+78 kg
+434