Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JUDY Zachary
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NAKAJIMA Seigo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CARVALHO Italo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CRUZ Felipe
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AMBROSIO Lucas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SUAREZ JARA Roberto
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DESILETS Everet
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ARAUJO Eduardo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LANGLOIS Bradley
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
OTMANE Luca
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
NEVES Lincoln
+37
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BRIGIDA Caio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
APRAHAMIAN Alain
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JOUBERT Antony
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YAMAMOTO Daryl
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
APRAHAMIAN Pablo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IBRAGIMOV Maksud
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KEEVE Nathaniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
OLIVAR Cedric
+45
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CUEVAS Jose
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BRITO Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CAMPOS Hector
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TADEHARA Ajax
+21
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PERAFAN Keisy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SUZUKI Anne
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DHAMI Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GONZALEZ Judith
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HERBERT Rita
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FLORES Marian
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE SMIDT Lauren
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GARCIA Estefania
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DE LUCIA Agustina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YVIN Cloe
+15
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VILLARREAL Leslie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FRONER Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MORALES FALCONI Xsara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FIGUEROA Mackarenna
+6
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DUREAU Vanessa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
USNAYO Jacqueline
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FIGUEROA Camila
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
CARDENAS Liliana
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
FUENTEALBA Josefina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WILLIAMS Mackenzie
+12
+78 kg
+154