Wild Warriors
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEE Harim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NOZADZE Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SMETOV Yeldos | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
TAKATO Naohisa
+54
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LOMBARDO Manuel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ABE Hifumi
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AXUS Benjamin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TATSUKAWA Arata
+9
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHALATIAN Armann | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SASAKI Takeshi
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMINK Jesper | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOTTIEAU Joachim | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOZBAYEV Islam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GANTULGA Altanbagana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | NAGASAWA Kenta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUKAI Shoichiro
+36
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BILALOV Niiaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KIM Jae Yun
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FREY Johannes | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BATTULGA Temuulen
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STANGAR Marusa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | LIU Ting | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LHENRY Marine
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WARASIHA Kachakorn | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VALENTIM Eleudis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHISHIME Ai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GNETO Astride | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEUNG Po Sum | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KWON Youjeong | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PAVIA Automne
+18
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PREVOT Ines | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OLSEN Laerke
+3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YOU Jeyoung | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | TIMO Barbara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |