Thundering Rabbits
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RABAHI Salim | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | FLORIMONT Jolan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEN DAVID Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SMETOV Yeldos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
+48
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LOMBARDO Manuel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ABE Hifumi
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAMMADOV Rufat | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | TATSUKAWA Arata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SERIK Akylbek | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GJAKOVA Akil | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
+34
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SASAKI Takeshi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | TONISTE Kristjan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ESPOSITO Antonio | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KHALATIAN Armann
+18
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | NAGASAWA Kenta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DIESSE Aurelien
+3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERBST Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | CHO Guham | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CATHARINA Simeon
+9
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YOUN Jaegu | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | WAHID Ahmed | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HEINLE Sven | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HARASAWA Hisayoshi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KAGEURA Kokoro | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
GROL Henk
+31
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHERNIAK Maryna | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | BRIGIDA Nathalia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIU Ting | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YUDA Ami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
+37
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JEONG Bokyeong
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOLOMIDOVA Natalia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KAJZER Kaja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAMAOKI Momo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KIM Jisu | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Christa
+66
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOLD Gankhaich | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DAVYDOVA Daria
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BUTKEREIT Miriam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JAGER Hilde
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BRENES Diana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |