Thundering Bulls
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MKHEIDZE Luka | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | SMETOV Yeldos | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
+3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | EL IDRISSI Alaa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | ABDULZHALILOV Abdula | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KORVAL Loic
+9
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BULGAN Batbold | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | EL MEZIATI Ahmed | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MOHAMMADI Mohammad | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HEYDAROV Hidayat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CHAINE Guillaume | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | GJAKOVA Akil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+69
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MOHAMED Abdelrahman | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GANDIA Adrian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MOLLAEI Saeid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WIECZERZAK Alexander
+21
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMINK Jesper | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOTTIEAU Joachim | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOZBAYEV Islam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GANTULGA Altanbagana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | NAGASAWA Kenta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUKAI Shoichiro
+36
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TAVELURI Lasha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ERIHEMUBATU | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PALTCHIK Peter | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WOLF Aaron
+52
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BASHAEV Tamerlan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALLERSTORFER Daniel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOKAURI Ushangi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GROL Henk | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KIM Sungmin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HARASAWA Hisayoshi
+52
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MERCADIER Mallaurie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
XIONG Yao
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHITU Andreea | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | KORKMAZ Irem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSUNODA Natsumi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PIMENTA Larissa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GNETO Astride
+42
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEUNG Po Sum | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KWON Youjeong | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PAVIA Automne
+18
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOLD Gankhaich | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DAVYDOVA Daria
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PINOT Margaux | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |