Manic Squirrels
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEE Harim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NOZADZE Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SMETOV Yeldos | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
TAKATO Naohisa
+54
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | EL IDRISSI Alaa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | ABDULZHALILOV Abdula | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KORVAL Loic
+9
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AXUS Benjamin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TATSUKAWA Arata
+9
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHALATIAN Armann | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SASAKI Takeshi
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMINK Jesper | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOTTIEAU Joachim | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOZBAYEV Islam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GANTULGA Altanbagana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | NAGASAWA Kenta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUKAI Shoichiro
+36
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMITH III L.A. | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | WOLF Aaron | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TAVELURI Lasha
+6
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FREY Johannes | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BATTULGA Temuulen
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FIGUEROA Julia | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ENDO Hiromi
+9
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JEONG Bokyeong
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HALATA Yamina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GJAKOVA Nora | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BERGSTRA Margriet | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RECEVEAUX Helene | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | SILVA Rafaela | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
KIM Jisu
+67
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BELKADI Amina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LESKI Andreja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TRSTENJAK Tina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+57
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAYARBAT Baasanjargal | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | PORTELA Maria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | POSVITE Fanny Estelle | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZUPANCIC Kelita | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ONO Yoko | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | NIANG Assmaa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |