Lucky Cats
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | EL IDRISSI Alaa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | ABDULZHALILOV Abdula | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KORVAL Loic
+9
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AXUS Benjamin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TATSUKAWA Arata
+9
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALZIDANEEN Baker | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | RESSEL Dominic | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEE Hui-Jung
+9
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MATHIEU Alexis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CHENG Xunzhao
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TAVELURI Lasha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ERIHEMUBATU | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PALTCHIK Peter | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WOLF Aaron
+52
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZALAGH Nabil | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KAGEURA Kokoro | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KIM Sungmin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KOKAURI Ushangi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SASSON Or
+31
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FIGUEROA Julia | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ENDO Hiromi
+9
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | IRAOUI Soumiya | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | GILES Chelsie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHISHIME Ai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VALENTIM Eleudis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+42
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOLOMIDOVA Natalia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KAJZER Kaja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAMAOKI Momo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KIM Jisu | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Christa
+66
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WATANABE Kiyomi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | NABEKURA Nami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHOI Eunsol
+3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RODRIGUEZ Elvismar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | BUTKEREIT Miriam | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAHIE Marie Eve | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TIMO Barbara | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | PINOT Margaux | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |