Lucky Bulls
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MKHEIDZE Luka | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | SMETOV Yeldos | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
+3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LOMBARDO Manuel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ABE Hifumi
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AXUS Benjamin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TATSUKAWA Arata
+9
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALZIDANEEN Baker | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | RESSEL Dominic | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEE Hui-Jung
+9
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MATHIEU Alexis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CHENG Xunzhao
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | REMARENCO Ivan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MARET Cyrille
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KOKAURI Ushangi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZAKARIADZE Giorgi
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORAND Priscilla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | XIONG Yao | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KANG Yujeong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MERCADIER Mallaurie
+30
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | IRAOUI Soumiya | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | GILES Chelsie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHISHIME Ai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VALENTIM Eleudis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+42
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEUNG Po Sum | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KWON Youjeong | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PAVIA Automne
+18
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BELKADI Amina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LESKI Andreja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TRSTENJAK Tina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+57
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BERNABEU Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |