Fierce Cats
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WALDENBURG Devin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SICCARDI Yann | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | NOZADZE Temur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LIMARE Vincent
+21
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LOMBARDO Manuel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ABE Hifumi
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AXUS Benjamin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TATSUKAWA Arata
+9
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KRIVCHACH Sergii | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MARCONCINI Matteo | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson
+13
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NHABALI Quedjau | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZILKA Peter | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ELIAS Nacif
+28
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BRICENO Thomas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KORREL Michael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | FARA Aaron | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WOLF Aaron | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BILALOV Niiaz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOTSOIEV Zelym
+30
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHAMMO Yakiv | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAHRAMANOV Shahin
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BEDER Tugce | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ENDO Hiromi | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KANG Yujeong | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
+52
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WARASIHA Kachakorn | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VALENTIM Eleudis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHISHIME Ai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GNETO Astride | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEUNG Po Sum | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KWON Youjeong | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PAVIA Automne
+18
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOLD Gankhaich | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DAVYDOVA Daria
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIANG Assmaa | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
EME Clemence
+1
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SNYMAN Unelle | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | CHALA Vanessa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SATO Ruika | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | TCHEUMEO Audrey | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | CHEN Fei | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
+34
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VELENSEK Anamari | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |