Mad Stallions
Marrakesh Grand Prix
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LESIUK Artem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | BASSOU Issam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MCKENZIE Ashley | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
+57
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SCHEIBEL Manuel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GOMBOC Adrian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | KHACHATRIAN Hevorh | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ABDELRAHMAN Ahmed | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | SEIDL Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MUDRANOV Beslan
+36
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NOURINE Fethi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | RAICU Alexandru | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NJIE Faye | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHAINE Guillaume | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | IARTCEV Denis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+36
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GUILHEIRO Leandro
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | EL ATAOUI Yassine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | PETGRAVE Jamal | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | TRIPPEL Eduard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PIETRI Loic
+27
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAJOWSKI Dominik | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KUNSZABO Luca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SERIKBAYEV Aibek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MINASKIN Grigori | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | NIKIFOROV Toma | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
FLETCHER Benjamin
+57
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HEINLE Sven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | JABALLAH Faicel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
RAKHIMOV Temur
+34
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PETITTO Sofia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | COSTA Catarina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STOJADINOV Andrea
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CESAR Taciana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PRIMO Gefen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | PEREZ BOX Ana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BUCHARD Amandine
+48
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHELIFI Ghofran | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | STOLL Amelie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KARAKAS Hedvig | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIEN Chen-Ling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NELSON LEVY Timna | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
PAVIA Automne
+43
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARTIN Jasmine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIVESEY Amy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIOVESANA Lubjana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VAN DEN BERG Geke | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
DEKETER Manon
+31
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JAGER Hilde | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SANTOS Jessica
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POLITI Linda | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUKA Loriana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LUCASSEN Ilona | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | SAMPAIO Patricia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GRAF Bernadette
+18
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |