Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Flaming Dragons

Marrakesh Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA KHYAR Walide 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

CARVALHO Italo

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER SCHEIBEL Manuel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 SLO GOMBOC Adrian 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 UKR KHACHATRIAN Hevorh +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final EGY ABELRAHMAN Ahmed 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final UZB NURILLAEV Sardor 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze GER SEIDL Sebastian 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

MUDRANOV Beslan

+36
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MAR BOUTIT Safouane +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 GEO GIGANI Phridon 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

HAM Eric

+12
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 DOM DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 USA HATTON Jack +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 TUR KOC Muhammed +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL CHOUCHI Sami 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BUL IVANOV Ivaylo 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze POL SZWARNOWIECKI Damian 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CAN

VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine

+45
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ARG DUARTE Alexis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 TUR ZGANK Mihael 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
EGY

ABD EL AKHER Hatem

+15
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CIV KOBENA Koffi Kreme +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 RUS DENISOV Kirill +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN ELNAHAS Shady 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BEL NIKIFOROV Toma 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze KAZ SERIKBAYEV Aibek 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
AUS

OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan

+39
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UKR

PANKO Fedir

-3
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MAR CHAKIR Aziza 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

RENICKS Kimberley

-3
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN SZABO Katinka +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final AUS EASTON Tinka +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA BUCHARD Amandine 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze GER ROUVIERE Nathalie +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
ISR

PRIMO Gefen

+46
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TUN KHELIFI Ghofran +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GER STOLL Amelie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN KARAKAS Hedvig +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final TPE LIEN Chen-Ling 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze ISR NELSON LEVY Timna 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
FRA

PAVIA Automne

+43
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GAB DIALLI Philomene +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final NED VAN DEN BERG Geke +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final GBR PIOVESANA Lubjana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final AUS HAECKER Katharina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
SLO

LESKI Andreja

+61
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER MAEKELBURG Sarah 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MAR

NIANG Assmaa

-3
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR RAMIREZ Yahima 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

ROSETTA Melora

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final TUR SAYIT Kayra 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage GBR ADLINGTON Sarah 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

HERSHKO Raz

-3
+78 kg

+279