Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In

Thundering Bulls

Ekaterinburg Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AIN ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 KAZ KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA TAKABATAKE Eric +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final NED TSJAKADOEA Tornike +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final MGL LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

OSHIMA Yuma

+57
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS ISAEV Isa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage FRA JEAN Daniel +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Bronze ISR FLICKER Tal +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
ISR

SHMAILOV Baruch

+40
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GRE AZOIDIS Georgios 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 TJK MAKHMADBEKOV Somon +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR BUTBUL Tohar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BRA BARBOSA Eduardo 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final SWE MACIAS Tommy 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

BASILE Fabio

+37
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO GRIGALASHVILI Tato +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BEL CHOUCHI Sami 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final AIN KHALMURZAEV Khasan 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final NED DE WIT Frank +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final ISR MUKI Sagi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

+33
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS KOSTOEV Dzhafar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 TUR ZGANK Mihael +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN TAJIMA Goki +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA MACEDO Rafael +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final NED VAN T END Noel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

GVINIASHVILI Beka

+58
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AIN ADAMIAN Arman 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

HAGA Ryunosuke

-3
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GEO ZAALISHVILI Gela +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 ISR SASSON Or 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

OTA Hyoga

+9
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED GERSJES Amber +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR RISHONY Shira +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO STANGAR Marusa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage AIN GILIAZOVA Sabina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze IJF DOLGOVA Irina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

YAMAZAKI Tamami

+39
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB KELDIYOROVA Diyora 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

MENEZES Sarah

-3
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED BERGSTRA Margriet +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN KLIMKAIT Jessica +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final TPE LIEN Chen-Ling 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze AUT FILZMOSER Sabrina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

FUNAKUBO Haruka

+39
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL TALACH-GAST Karolina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final NED VERMEER Sanne 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final CAN BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final RUS DAVYDOVA Daria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

RENSHALL Lucy

+30
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ NARYNOVA Moldir +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 DEN SOOK Emilie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final AUT POLLERES Michaela 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Repechage CAN ZUPANCIC Kelita 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze JPN TANAKA Shiho 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

VARGAS KOCH Laura

+37
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS KACHOROVSKAYA Alena +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA AGUIAR Mayra 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage FRA TCHEUMEO Audrey +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze GBR POWELL Natalie +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
JPN

TAKAYAMA Rika

+40
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BIH CERIC Larisa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

INAMORI Nami

-3
+78 kg

+410