Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In

Mighty Owls

Ekaterinburg Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AIN ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 KAZ KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA TAKABATAKE Eric +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final NED TSJAKADOEA Tornike +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final MGL LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

OSHIMA Yuma

+57
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA MEDVES Matteo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS CHASYGOV Ismail +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR FLICKER Tal 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BRA CARGNIN Daniel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze GEO NINIASHVILI Bagrati 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

FUJISAKA Taroh

+33
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GRE AZOIDIS Georgios 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 TJK MAKHMADBEKOV Somon +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR BUTBUL Tohar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BRA BARBOSA Eduardo 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final SWE MACIAS Tommy 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

BASILE Fabio

+37
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO GRIGALASHVILI Tato +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BEL CHOUCHI Sami 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final AIN KHALMURZAEV Khasan 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final NED DE WIT Frank +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final ISR MUKI Sagi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

+33
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KGZ SHEROV Erlan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO MARGIANI Ushangi +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final SRB KUKOLJ Aleksandar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final GEO GVINIASHVILI Beka +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
NED

VAN T END Noel

+45
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA MARET Cyrille +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 BRA GONCALVES Leonardo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final AIN ADAMIAN Arman 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage LAT BORODAVKO Jevgenijs 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze AIN BILALOV Niiaz 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CAN

ELNAHAS Shady

+42
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 JPN OTA Hyoga +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA SILVA Rafael +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA MOURA David +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final AIN BASHAEV Tamerlan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

SASSON Or

+36
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED GERSJES Amber +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR RISHONY Shira +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO STANGAR Marusa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage AIN GILIAZOVA Sabina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze IJF DOLGOVA Irina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

YAMAZAKI Tamami

+39
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA VALENTIM Eleudis 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP PEREZ BOX Ana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage POR RAMOS Joana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ISR

PRIMO Gefen

+6
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED VERHAGEN Sanne +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final AUT FILZMOSER Sabrina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final POR MONTEIRO Telma +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final TPE LIEN Chen-Ling +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
CAN

DEGUCHI Christa

+58
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MAR BELATTAR Sofia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 GBR SCHLESINGER Alice +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage NED VERMEER Sanne +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze ISR SHARIR Gili 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
MGL

BOLD Gankhaich

+39
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GRE TELTSIDOU Elisavet +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 NED VAN DIJKE Sanne 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final MAR NIANG Assmaa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA PORTELA Maria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze GER VARGAS KOCH Laura +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

TANAKA Shiho

+45
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED STEVENSON Karen +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final AIN SHMELEVA Antonina +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final GBR POWELL Natalie +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Final BRA AGUIAR Mayra +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

IZUMI Mao

+62
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BIH CERIC Larisa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

INAMORI Nami

-3
+78 kg

+529