Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Manic Stallions

Ekaterinburg Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 KAZ KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA TAKABATAKE Eric +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final NED TSJAKADOEA Tornike +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final MGL LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

OSHIMA Yuma

+57
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA MEDVES Matteo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS CHASYGOV Ismail +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR FLICKER Tal 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BRA CARGNIN Daniel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze GEO NINIASHVILI Bagrati 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

FUJISAKA Taroh

+33
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS PROKOPCHUK Evgenii 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha

-3
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO GRIGALASHVILI Tato +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BEL CHOUCHI Sami 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS KHALMURZAEV Khasan 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final NED DE WIT Frank +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final ISR MUKI Sagi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

+33
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR KOCHMAN Li +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 SRB MAJDOV Nemanja 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO GVINIASHVILI Beka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage ITA MUNGAI Nicholas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze SRB KUKOLJ Aleksandar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

TAJIMA Goki

+51
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS ADAMIAN Arman 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

HAGA Ryunosuke

-3
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED SPIJKERS Jur +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS BASHAEV Tamerlan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage KGZ TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze BRA MOURA David 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AUT

HEGYI Stephan

+31
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED GERSJES Amber +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR RISHONY Shira +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO STANGAR Marusa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage RUS GILIAZOVA Sabina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze RUS DOLGOVA Irina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

YAMAZAKI Tamami

+39
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final POR RAMOS Joana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ESP PEREZ BOX Ana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze RUS BOBRIKOVA Daria +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
RUS

KUZIUTINA Natalia

+42
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED BERGSTRA Margriet +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN KLIMKAIT Jessica +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final TPE LIEN Chen-Ling 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze AUT FILZMOSER Sabrina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

FUNAKUBO Haruka

+39
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS POLIAKOVA Iana 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR RENSHALL Lucy 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage MGL BOLD Gankhaich 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

VERMEER Sanne

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GRE TELTSIDOU Elisavet +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 NED VAN DIJKE Sanne 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final MAR NIANG Assmaa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA PORTELA Maria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze GER VARGAS KOCH Laura +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

TANAKA Shiho

+45
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS KACHOROVSKAYA Alena +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA AGUIAR Mayra 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage FRA TCHEUMEO Audrey +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze GBR POWELL Natalie +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
JPN

TAKAYAMA Rika

+40
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BIH CERIC Larisa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

INAMORI Nami

-3
+78 kg

+401