Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Lethal Warriors

Ekaterinburg Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 KAZ KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA TAKABATAKE Eric +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final NED TSJAKADOEA Tornike +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final MGL LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

OSHIMA Yuma

+57
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA MEDVES Matteo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS CHASYGOV Ismail +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR FLICKER Tal 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BRA CARGNIN Daniel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze GEO NINIASHVILI Bagrati 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

FUJISAKA Taroh

+33
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SWE MACIAS Tommy 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
RUS

EDIEV Lechi

+4
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO GRIGALASHVILI Tato +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BEL CHOUCHI Sami 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS KHALMURZAEV Khasan 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final NED DE WIT Frank +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final ISR MUKI Sagi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

+33
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MDA MARCHITAN Mihail +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 BRA MACEDO Rafael 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

KHALMURZAEV Khusen

+9
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS ADAMIAN Arman 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

HAGA Ryunosuke

-3
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS BASHAEV Tamerlan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

OGAWA Yusei

0
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED GERSJES Amber +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR RISHONY Shira +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO STANGAR Marusa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage RUS GILIAZOVA Sabina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze RUS DOLGOVA Irina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

YAMAZAKI Tamami

+39
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MAR IRAOUI Soumiya 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS KUZIUTINA Natalia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ISR PRIMO Gefen +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Bronze BEL VAN SNICK Charline 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POR

RAMOS Joana

+19
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SRB ROGIC Jovana +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN FUNAKUBO Haruka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage RUS DZHIGAROS Diana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze POR MONTEIRO Telma 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
CAN

KLIMKAIT Jessica

+43
-57 kg
SLO

TRSTENJAK Tina

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CAN ZUPANCIC Kelita 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POR

TIMO Barbara

-3
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BRA SOARES Samanta +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 RUS BABINTSEVA Aleksandra 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FRA

CAMARA Sama Hawa

+12
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR NUNES Rochele 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
RUS

CHIBISOVA Kseniia

+1
+78 kg

+244