Graceful Devils
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PULKRABEK David
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MEDVES Matteo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CHASYGOV Ismail | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FLICKER Tal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FUJISAKA Taroh
+33
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MACIAS Tommy | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
EDIEV Lechi
+4
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAVELIUS Timo | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | CERCEA Marcel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ESPOSITO Antonio
+9
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOSTOEV Dzhafar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZGANK Mihael | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAJIMA Goki | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MACEDO Rafael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | VAN T END Noel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+58
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ADAMIAN Arman | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HAGA Ryunosuke
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KRAKOVETSKII Iurii | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOURA David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan
+18
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AGAZADE Oksana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YAMAZAKI Tamami | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PARETO Paula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NIKOLIC Milica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STANGAR Marusa
+18
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MENEZES Sarah
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VERHAGEN Sanne | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FILZMOSER Sabrina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MONTEIRO Telma | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | LIEN Chen-Ling | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Christa
+58
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TALACH-GAST Karolina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VERMEER Sanne | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DAVYDOVA Daria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RENSHALL Lucy
+30
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CONWAY Sally | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BELLANDI Alice
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOARES Samanta | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CAMARA Samah Hawa
+12
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CERIC Larisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |