Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Flaming Dragons

Ekaterinburg Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 KAZ KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA TAKABATAKE Eric +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final NED TSJAKADOEA Tornike +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final MGL LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

OSHIMA Yuma

+57
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS GRIGORYAN Aram +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA JEAN Daniel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final RUS ISAEV Isa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze JPN FUJISAKA Taroh +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
GEO

NINIASHVILI Bagrati

+34
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GRE AZOIDIS Georgios 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 TJK MAKHMADBEKOV Somon +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR BUTBUL Tohar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BRA BARBOSA Eduardo 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final SWE MACIAS Tommy 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

BASILE Fabio

+37
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KGZ ZOLOEV Vladimir 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 BEL CASSE Matthias 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CAN

VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine

+3
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MDA MARCHITAN Mihail +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 BRA MACEDO Rafael 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

KHALMURZAEV Khusen

+9
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS ADAMIAN Arman 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

HAGA Ryunosuke

-3
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS BASHAEV Tamerlan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

OGAWA Yusei

0
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MAR EDDINARI Chaimae +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR MINSKER Noa +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS DOLGOVA Irina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage SRB NIKOLIC Milica 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
ROU

UNGUREANU Monica

+29
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB KELDIYOROVA Diyora 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

MENEZES Sarah

-3
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ROU OHAI Loredana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 RUS KONKINA Anastasiia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN DEGUCHI Christa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage RUS MEZHETSKAIA Daria +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze JPN FUNAKUBO Haruka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AUT

FILZMOSER Sabrina

+39
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS KOSTENKO Valentina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

QUADROS Ketleyn

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ NARYNOVA Moldir +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 DEN SOOK Emilie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final AUT POLLERES Michaela 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Repechage CAN ZUPANCIC Kelita 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze JPN TANAKA Shiho 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

VARGAS KOCH Laura

+37
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR RAMIREZ Yahima +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 FRA TCHEUMEO Audrey 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

DMITRIEVA Anastasiya

+9
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BIH CERIC Larisa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

INAMORI Nami

-3
+78 kg

+242