Fierce Dragons
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAKABATAKE Eric | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OSHIMA Yuma
+57
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MEDVES Matteo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CHASYGOV Ismail | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FLICKER Tal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FUJISAKA Taroh
+33
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AZOIDIS Georgios | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | MAKHMADBEKOV Somon | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUTBUL Tohar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BARBOSA Eduardo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MACIAS Tommy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+37
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAVELIUS Timo | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | CERCEA Marcel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ESPOSITO Antonio
+9
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZILKA Peter | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GVINIASHVILI Beka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZGANK Mihael
+15
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ADAMIAN Arman | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HAGA Ryunosuke
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SPIJKERS Jur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SADIKOVIC Harun
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AGAZADE Oksana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YAMAZAKI Tamami | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PARETO Paula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NIKOLIC Milica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STANGAR Marusa
+18
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | COHEN Gili | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUZNETSOVA Alesia
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SILVA Rafaela
0
-57 kg
LUDVIK Lia
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TIMO Barbara | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | POGORZELEC Daria | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAHIE Marie Eve | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VARGAS KOCH Laura | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZUPANCIC Kelita
+15
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KACHOROVSKAYA Alena | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGUIAR Mayra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | TCHEUMEO Audrey | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | POWELL Natalie | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
TAKAYAMA Rika
+40
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CERIC Larisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |