Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Defiant Dragons

Ekaterinburg Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BEL VERSTRAETEN Jorre 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 MGL LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
TPE

YANG Yung Wei

+6
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB TILOVOV Mukhriddin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CZE

PETRIKOV Pavel

-3
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MDA STERPU Victor 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ARM

GHAZARYAN Arsen

-3
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SWE PACEK Robin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CZE

MUSIL Jaromir

-3
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS KHAMKHOEV Izmayl 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

SABIROV Shakhzodbek

-3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA MARET Cyrille +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 BRA GONCALVES Leonardo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS ADAMIAN Arman 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage LAT BORODAVKO Jevgenijs 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze RUS BILALOV Niiaz 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CAN

ELNAHAS Shady

+42
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS BASHAEV Tamerlan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

OGAWA Yusei

0
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BRA BRIGIDA Nathalia 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 RUS DOLGOVA Irina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POR

SIDEROT Maria

+9
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR COHEN Gili 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

KUZNETSOVA Alesya

-3
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ROU OHAI Loredana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 RUS KONKINA Anastasiia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN DEGUCHI Christa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage RUS MEZHETSKAIA Daria +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze JPN FUNAKUBO Haruka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AUT

FILZMOSER Sabrina

+39
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

CASTILHOS Alexia

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SWE BERNHOLM Anna +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 GER VARGAS KOCH Laura 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
DEN

SOOK Emilie

+12
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA AGUIAR Mayra 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KAZ

ISSANOVA Gulzhan

-3
+78 kg

+84