Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IBRAYEV Rustam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MCKENZIE Ashley
+9
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BUNCIC Strahinja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GOMBOC Adrian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GUGULASHVILI Giorgi
+12
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BARBOSA Eduardo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CAVELIUS Timo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MURODOV Akmal
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SVIRYD Mikita
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FLETCHER Benjamin
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WAHID Ahmed
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KONE Losseni
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAEDA Chishima
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GNETO Astride
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KAZARINA Yulia
+27
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KWON Youjeong
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STARKE Pauline
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TRSTENJAK Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VERMEER Sanne
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAKAICHI Miku
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LESKI Andreja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PIOVESANA Lubjana
+24
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WILLEMS Gabriella
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SUN Anqi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BERNABEU Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FRONER Ellen
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CONWAY Sally
+83
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
APOTEKAR Klara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KINDZERSKA Iryna
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ASAHINA Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ORTIZ Idalys
+58
+78 kg
+201